Judicial Selection Committee Print

 

TERM

APPOINTED

EXPIRES

Donald Morrisson (CHAIRPERSON)

3 years January 1, 2013 December 31, 2015

 

Kathy Ryan

3 years

January 1, 2011

December 31, 2013

Jennifer Howe

3 years

January 1, 2011

December 31, 2013

Jack Richtman

3 years

January 1, 2011

December 31, 2013

Bridget Hutchen

3 years

January 1, 2011

December 31, 2013

Thomas Campe, Jr.

3 years

January 1, 2011

December 31, 2013

 

Stephen Katz

3 years

January 1, 2012

December 31, 2014

Mary Kay Foy

3 years

January 1, 2012

December 31, 2014

David Stepanich

2 years

January 1, 2013

December 31, 2014

Julia Carpenter

3 years

January 1, 2012

December 31, 2014

Peter J. Wifler

3 years January 1, 2012 December 31, 2014

 

Joy Fitzgerald 3 years

January 1, 2013

December 31, 2015
Gregory Nikitas 3 years
January 1, 2013
December 31, 2015
David Del Re 3 years

January 1, 2013

December 31, 2015
Joy Gossman 3 years

January 1, 2013

December 31, 2015
Hon. Stephen Walter (ret.) 3 years

January 1, 2013

December 31, 2015
Last Updated on Friday, 18 January 2013 16:26
 

You Are Here:   HOME MEMBERS JUDICIAL SELECTION JSRC COMMITTEE